Back

Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta

37 Musgrave Ave, Labrador, Labrador
Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta slider image
Today’s offers

Menu

Menu items
20% off
being displayed on the menu
Cheesy Garlic Bread
$9.99
$7.99
$9.99
$7.99
Garlic Bread
$6.99
$5.59
$6.99
$5.59
Sweet Potato Fries
$12.99
$10.39
With sour cream & sweet chilli
$12.99
$10.39
Chicken Caesar salad
$21.99
$17.59
Grilled chicken, cos lettuce, caesar dressing, bacon and poached egg, croutons parmesan cheese
$21.99
$17.59
Greek Salad
$18.99
$15.19
Mixed lettuce, cherry tomatoes, red onion, olives, cucumber and feta, topped with avocado and drizzled with olive oil and balsamic dressing
$18.99
$15.19
Simply Cheese Burgers
$16.99
$13.59
Mustard sauce, tomato sauce, onion, pickles, beef patty & cheese. Served with fries
$16.99
$13.59
Spicy Beef Burger
$18.99
$15.19
Hot sauce, mayo, onion, jalapenos, lettuce, beef patty & cheese. Served with fries
$18.99
$15.19
The Ozzie Burger
$20.99
$16.79
BBQ sauce, mayo, tomato sauce, caramelized onion, beetroot, bacon, lettuce, egg, pineaple, beef patty & cheese. Served with fries
$20.99
$16.79
Cheesy Loaded Fries
$14.99
$11.99
Cheese sauce, mayo-mustard sauce, mix herbs
$14.99
$11.99
Bacon Loaded Fries
$17.99
$14.39
Cheese sauce, mayo-mustard sauce, bacon, mix herbs
$17.99
$14.39

Forecast

Best
Dine-in
Today
20% Off
mon
None
tue
None
wed
20% Off
thu
20% Off
fri
20% Off
sat
None
20% Off
Dine-in
|
Arrive between 11:00am-5:00pm
Redeem

Reviews

32 people have given Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta a rating of 4.9 out of 5.
Food
5
Atmosphere
5
Trasie L
Dined at Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta on 1 Jul 2026
5/5 for overall experience. Great food, generous portions. Our neighbourhood go to place.
Pam S
Dined at Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta on 30 Sep 2026
4/5 for overall experience. Received 25% off the total bill
Anne Y
Dined at Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta on 13 Sep 2026
5/5 for overall experience. Received 22% off the total bill
Pamela V
Dined at Sandy's Burger Pizza Pasta on 23 Aug 2026
5/5 for overall experience. Received 35% off the total bill

About

37 Musgrave Ave, Labrador, Labrador
Weekday hours
monday
11:00am - 9:00pm
tuesday
11:00am - 9:00pm
wednesday
11:00am - 9:00pm
thursday
11:00am - 9:00pm
friday
11:00am - 9:00pm
Weekend hours
saturday
11:00am - 9:00pm
sunday
11:00am - 9:00pm
Explore more
Download
EatClub for free
Up to 50% off the total bill
10,000+ restaurants globally
Free-to-download
Available on iOS and Android
App Store
Google Play